Wed. September 05 5.00pm 4 Corners of a Circle , Eyebeam – 540 West 21st Street

Wed. September 05 presentations 12.00pm -> 1.00pm Degen, Industria – 775 Washington Street. Between Jane and W12th Street
4.00pm -> 5.00pm Saunder, Industria – 775 Washington Street, between Jane and W12th Street
7.30pm -> 8.30pm Callula Lillibelle, 230 West 37th Street – 14th Floor

Thursday September 06 9.00am Nicholas K, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
10.00am BCBG Max Azria, Theatre – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
12.00pm Creatures of The Wind, Milk Studios – 450 W. 15th St. Bet. 9 & 10th Aves
1.00pm Chadwick Bell, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
2.00pm Tadashi Shoji, Stage – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
3.00pm Costello Tagliapietra, Milk Studios – 450 West 15th Street
4.00pm Siki Im, Pier 57 – Cross Streets : Westside Highway and 15th St.
4.00pm Supima, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
4.00pm Honor, Studio – Eyebeam, 540 West 21st Street Cross Streets : Tenth and Eleventh Avenues
7.00pm The Art Institute of NYC, The Studio Lincoln Center –
Showing graduate & student collections.
7.00pm Ivana Helsinki, Pier 57 – West Side Highway at 15th Street (25 11th Avenue)
Thursday September 06 presentations 10.30am -> 11.30am Kaelen, The Box – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
2.30pm -> 3.30pm Monika Chiang, The Box / LIncoln Center – 63rd Street & Columbus Avenue
4.00pm -> 5.00pm Katie Gallagher , Standard Hotel – 848 Washington Street at 13th Street
6.00pm -> 11.00pm Beyond 7 FNO , Beyond 7 – 601 W27th Street between 11th Ave and 12th Avenue

Friday September 07 10.00am Peter Som, Milk Studios – 450 West 15th Street
10.00am Project Runway, Theatre – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
11.00am Tess Giberson, Eyebeam – 540 Wst 21st Street (Btw 10th & 11th Avenues) – 10011
12.00pm Sally La Pointe, Center 548 – 548 West 22nd Street -11th Avenue
12.00pm Noon by Noor, The Studio Lincoln Center –
1.00pm Jason Wu, St John Center Studios-Studio 5 – 330 West Street – 10014
2.00pm Yigal Azrouël, HIGHLINE STAGES – 441 W 14 ST. (9/10 AVE)
3.00pm Cushnie et Ochs, Milk Studios – 450 West 15th Street
3.00pm General Idea, Eyebeam – 540 West 21st Street
3.00pm Rebecca Minkoff, Theatre – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
4.00pm Jen Kao, NY Public Library – at 5th and 42nd St.
5.00pm Rag & Bone – Women’s, See invitation –
5.30pm Tommy Hilfiger Men’s, See invitation –
6.00pm N. Hoolywood – Men’s, Pier 59 Studios – Studio C – 18th st./West Side Highway
6.00pm Nicole Miller, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – NY 10023
7.00pm Helmut Lang, see invitation –
7.00pm Charlotte Ronson , The Stage at Lincoln Center Columbus – Ave at 63rd Street
8.00pm Suno, MilK Studios – 450 West 15th Street
8.00pm Academy of Art University, The Theater – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
9.00pm Parkchoonmoo, The Studio Lincoln Center –
9.00pm Billy Reid, Eyebeam Studios – 540 West 21st Street btwn 10th & 11th Aves
Friday September 07 presentations 8.30am -> 10.30am Fashion Law Institute, The Box / LIncoln Center – 63rd Street & Columbus Avenue
9.00am -> 2.00pm Kara Ross, 25 Columbus Circle – West 58th Street btwn 8th & 9th Aves
10.30am -> 11.30am Concept Korea, Stage – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
11.00am -> Nahm, Milk Studios – 450 W. 15th St. Btwn. 9 & 10th Aves
12.00pm -> 1.00pm Behnaz Sarafpour, see invitation –
2.30pm -> 3.30pm W118 By Walter Baker, The Box at Lincoln Center –
3.00pm -> 5.00pm Raoul, 70 West 40th street, 12th floor
3.00pm -> 5.00pm HOOD BY AIR , The Out NYC – 510 west 42nd street – NY 10036
3.30pm -> 5.00pm Pamella Roland, Avery Fisher Hall –
5.30pm -> 7.00pm Yuna Yang, Nasdaq Marketsite in Time Sq (cross street W 43rd street BTW 6th and 7th Ave) – 4 Time Square – NY 10036
7.00pm -> Todd Snyder , The Box / LIncoln Center – 63rd Street & Columbus Avenue

Saturday September 08 9.00am Ruffian, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
10.00am Lacoste, Theatre – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
11.00am Jill Stuart, Stage – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
11.00am VPL by Victoria Bartlett, Pier 59 Studio – 11th Ave at 18th Street
11.00am Parsons The New School for Design, Milk Studios – 450 W. 15th St. btwn 9th & 10th Aves
12.00pm Prabal Gurung, See invitation –
12.00pm Son Jung Wan , The Studio Lincoln Center –
1.00pm Edun, See invitation –
1.00pm Nina Skarra, Avery Fisher Hall Lincoln Center –
2.00pm ThreeASFOUR, See invitation –
2.00pm Rebecca Taylor, Highline Stages – 441 West 14th street – 10023
2.00pm Marlon Gobel, See invitation –
2.00pm Mara Hoffman, The Stage at Lincon Center – 65 North Broadway – 10023
3.00pm Hervé Léger by Max Azria, Theatre – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
4.00pm Katya Leonovich, The Studio Lincoln Center – Columbus between 62nd and 63rd St
4.00pm Christian Siriano, See invitation –
4.00pm Boy & Girl by Band of Outsiders , See invitation –
5.00pm Alexander Wang, Pier 94 – 711 12th Avenue – 10019
6.00pm Alexandre Herchcovitch, Milk Studios – 450 W. 15th St. Bet. 9 & 10th Aves
6.00pm Vlov – Qingqing Wu, Stage – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
6.30pm Tibi, Center 548 – 548 West 22 Street
7.30pm Monique Lhuillier, Theatre – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
8.00pm Altuzarra, La Venue – 608 West 28th Street btwn 11th and 12th Aves
9.00pm Venexiana, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
Saturday September 08 presentations 9.30am -> 10.30am Marissa Webb, The Box / LIncoln Center – 63rd Street & Columbus Avenue
12.30pm -> 2.30pm Porsche Design Fashion Collection, Avery Fisher Hall –
1.00pm -> 5.00pm MM6 Maison Martin Margiela, 220 W 19th st (9th floor)
2.00pm -> 4.00pm Rachel Antonoff , Drive in studios – 443 West 18Tth street
2.30pm -> 3.30pm Rafael Cennamo, Box – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
6.30pm -> 8.00pm Calla, Milk Studios – 450 West 15th St. – 10011
7.30pm -> 9.00pm Alejandro Ingelmo, See invitation –

Sunday September 09 11.00am Lela Rose, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
11.00am Hache, Pier 59 – West side HWY & 18th Street
11.00am Lucio Castro, Made at the Standard Hotel – High Line Room – 848 Washington street
12.00pm Derek Lam, St. John’s Center – 330 West street
12.00pm Catherine Malandrino Black Label, See invitation –
12.00pm Michael Bastian, Milk Studios – 2nd floor – 450 W. 15th St. Bet. 9 & 10th Aves – 10011
1.00pm Duckie Brown, Industria Studios – 775 Washington St (cross Jane St.)
1.00pm DKNY, 547 W. 26th St (10th/11th ave)
2.00pm Tracy Reese, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
3.00pm Custo Barcelona, Stage – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
3.00pm Thakoon, see invitation –
4.00pm Diane Von Furstenberg, Theatre – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
5.00pm Carmen Marc Valvo, H.H. Brown Studio – 575 7th ave. Between 41/40th st 7th avenue
5.00pm Y-3, St John’s Center – 330 west st (between Houston and Spring)
5.00pm Diego Binetti , Hotel Americano – 518 West 27th Street – NY 10001
6.00pm A Detacher, Pier 59 Studios – West side highway at 18th Street
6.00pm Timo Weiland, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
7.00pm Zac Posen, Avery Fisher Hall Lincoln Center –
7.00pm Zang Toi, The Stage at Lincon Center – 65 North Broadway – 10023
7.00pm Patrik Ervell, Milk Studios – 450 W. 15th St. betw. 9 & 10th Ave. – NY 10011
8.00pm Chado Ralph Rucci, The Theater – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
9.00pm Rad by Rad Hourani, 450 West 31st Street – 12th Floor (btwn 10th & 9th Aves). – NY 10001
9.00pm Emerson, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
Sunday September 09 presentations 9.00am -> 3.00pm Lyn Devon, See invitation –
10.00am -> Victoria Beckham , See invitation –
1.30pm -> 2.30pm Skaist – Taylor, See invitation –
2.00pm -> 3.00pm Antonio Azzuolo, See Invitation –
2.30pm -> 4.00pm Erickson Beamon, The Box / LIncoln Center – 63rd Street & Columbus Avenue
7.00pm -> 8.30pm Sang A, See invitation

Monday September 10 9.00am Norisol Ferrari , The Studio Lincoln Center –
10.00am Carolina Herrera, Theatre – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
11.00am Carlos Miele, The Stage at Lincon Center – 65 North Broadway – 10023
11.00am Belstaff, ICA – 55 West 18th Street
12.00pm Theysken’s Theory, See invitation –
1.00pm Ohne Titel, Milk Studios – 450 W. 15th St. Btwn. 9 & 10th Aves
1.00pm Farah Angsana, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
1.00pm Marimekko, HIghline Stages – 441 West 14 St. (Btw 9th & 10th Aves.)
2.00pm Donna Karan New York, 547 W. 26th St.
3.00pm 3.1 Phillip Lim, 360 West 33rd Street btwn 8th and 9th Aves.
3.00pm Reem Acra, Stage – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
4.00pm Yeohlee, 25 West 38th Street (5TH/6TH AVENUE)
5.00pm Joanna Mastroianni, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
6.00pm Mandy Coon, Milk Studios – 450 W. 15th St. btwn 9 & 10th Aves
6.00pm Zero + Maria Cornejo, Pier57 – 11th Avenue at 15th Street
8.00pm Marc Jacobs, NY State Armory – 68 Lexington at 26th Street
Monday September 10 presentations 9.00am -> 6.00pm Jil Sander Navy, See invitation –
9.00am -> 11.00am The Row, See invitation –
9.30am -> 10.30am Joy Cioci, Box – Lincoln Center – Entrance at Columbus Avenue & 63rd street
10.30am -> 12.00pm Wes Gordon, 450 West 37th street (9th/10th avenue) –
11.00am -> 12.30pm Araks, See invitation –
11.00am -> 12.00pm Christine Alcalay , See invitation –
11.30am -> 1.30pm Barbara Tfank , See invitation –
11.30am -> 1.30pm Ann Yee, The Standard E. Village – 25 Cooper Square
12.00pm -> 3.00pm Rubin & Chapelle, 410 West 14th Street btwn 9th & 10th Aves
12.30pm -> 2.00pm Gilded Age, See invitation –
2.30pm -> 3.30pm Angel Sanchez, The Box / LIncoln Center – 63rd Street & Columbus Avenue
3.00pm -> 6.00pm Helen Yarmak Int’ l, The Crown Building – 730 Fifth Avenue – 23rd Floor
4.00pm -> 6.00pm Max Kibardin, Wave Atelier – 210 Fifth Avenue, suite 902
4.30pm -> 5.30pm Chris Benz , Promenade-Avery Fisher Hall –
5.00pm -> 7.00pm Thom Browne (Women’s Collection), See invitation –
5.00pm -> 7.00pm alice + olivia , Center 548 – 548 w. 22nd st (between10th/11th avenue).
5.00pm -> 7.00pm Mauricio Alpizar, Society of Illustrators – 128 East 63rd Street (cross streets 63rd Street between Park and Lexington Avenues)
6.00pm -> 8.00pm Libertine, Runway @ Pier 57 – 25 11th avenue – West Side Highway at 15th Street
6.30pm -> 7.30pm Mathieu Mirano, Box – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023

Tuesday September 11 9.00am Tory Burch, Promenade – Avery Fisher Hall Lincoln Center –
10.00am Badgley Mischka, Theatre – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
11.00am Vera Wang, Stage – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
12.00pm Rodarte, See invitation –
1.00pm Jenny Packham, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
1.00pm Diesel Black Gold, Pier 57 – West Side HWY at 15st
2.00pm Naeem Khan, Theatre – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
2.00pm Perry Ellis by Duckie Brown, Highline Stages – 441 West 14th street
3.00pm Sachin + Babi , 547 West 26th Street (10/11 Avenue)
3.00pm Osklen, The Studio – At Lincoln Center
4.00pm Marc by Marc Jacobs, The Armory – 68 Lexington Av. at 26th Street
5.00pm Sophie Theallet, MilK Studios – 450 West 15th Street
5.00pm Falguni & Shane Peacock, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
6.30pm Oscar De La Renta, 11 West 42nd Street – 25th Floor
Tuesday September 11 presentations 9.30am -> 10.30am J. Crew, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
9.30am -> 10.30am Brandon Sun, The Box / LIncoln Center – 63rd Street & Columbus Avenue
11.30am -> 1.30pm Rachel Roy, 1411 Broadway 21st floor
1.30pm -> 3.30pm Jeremy Laing, 2 Bond Street, Upper Level (cross Broadway)
2.30pm -> 3.30pm Candela, Box – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
3.00pm -> 4.00pm Dennis Basso, 765 Madison Avenue btwn 65th & 66th Street

Wed. September 12 9.00am Bibhu Mohapatra, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
10.00am Michael Kors, Theatre – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
11.00am Douglas Hannant, New York Historical Society – 170 Central Park West 77th Street
11.00am Nanette Lepore, Stage – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
12.00pm Philosophy di Alberta Ferretti, Hotel Plaza – Oak room – 10 Central Park south
1.00pm Jeremy Scott, Milk Studios – 2nd Fl. – 450 W. 15th St. btwn 9th & 10th Aves – 10011
1.00pm Rachel Zoé, The Studio Lincoln Center –
2.00pm J. Mendel, Theatre – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
3.00pm Milly by Michelle Smith, Stage – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
4.00pm Reed Krakoff, SKYLIGHT WEST – 500 W. 36 ST (@10 AVE)
5.00pm Marchesa, See invitation –
5.00pm Whitney Eve, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
6.00pm Anna Sui, Theatre – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
7.00pm Vivienne Tam, Stage – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
8.00pm Proenza Schouler, 5 Beekman Street off Park Row
8.00pm Homo Consommatus, Runway@Pier 57 – West 15th Street at West Side Hwy
Wed. September 12 presentations 2.00pm -> 3.00pm Carlos Campos, Milk Studios – 450 West 15th St.
2.30pm -> 3.30pm Fotini, Box – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
3.00pm -> 4.00pm Imitation, Standard Hotel – 848 Washington Street at 13th Street
3.30pm -> 4.30pm Gant By Michael Bastian, Industria – 775 Washington Street
6.30pm -> 7.30pm Clover Canyon, The Box / LIncoln Center – 63rd Street & Columbus Avenue
7.00pm -> 8.30pm J.Lindeberg, Pier 59 – Studio 5 – btwn 18th Street & West Side Highway

Thursday September 13 10.00am Ralph Lauren, Skylight Studios – 275 Hudson Street
11.00am Ralph Lauren, Skylight Studios – 275 Hudson Street
2nd show
12.00pm Brood, Lori Bookstein Fine Art – 138 10th Ave (between 18th & 19th Streets)
2.00pm Calvin Klein Collection, 205 West 39th St. 1st Floor
Women’s collection
3.00pm Calvin Klein Collection, 205 West 39th St. Ground Floor
2nd show

Sunday September 16 2.00pm Thomas LaVone, 22 West 34th Street, 4th Floor (DanceSport Grand Ballroom) Cross Streets : 5 & 6th Next to the Empire State Building

Monday September 17 6.00pm Richard Nicoll, TBC – address coming soon – SW1