Wed. February 08
1.00pm JSong…Way, 499 Seventh Ave 2nd floor btwn 36th & 37th Sts – 10018
6.00pm Chado Ralph Rucci, The Academy Theater at Lighthouse – 111 E. 59th St.
6.00pm Rachel Comey, Pier 59 Studios – 11th Ave at 18th Street
6.00pm Blanc de Chine, 673 Fifth Avenue
6.00pm DKNY MAN, 475 10th Avenue (36th/37th Street) Men collection
7.00pm The Heart Truth, Hammerstein Ballroom – 311 W. 34th St. (bet. 8th & 9th Ave.)
Wed. February 08 presentations
9.00am -> 10.00am Steven Alan , see invitation –
10.00am -> Organic by John Patrick, 348 WEst 36th Street
10.00am -> 5.00pm Fratelli Rossetti, The London Hotel – 151 West 54th Street
10.00am -> 11.00am Corey Lynn Calter, Pier 59 – btwn 18th Street & West Side Highway
11.00am -> 2.00pm Helios & Luna by Patricia Clyne, (Btw East 28th & 29th St.) – 261 Fifth Avenue, 18th floor
12.00pm -> 1.00pm Degen, 91 Horatio – 91 Horatio Street between Washington Street and West Street
1.00pm -> Shades of Grey by Micah Cohen, Industria – 775 Washington Street
2.00pm -> 3.00pm Lauren Moffatt, The Old School – 223 Mott Street (at Prince St).
2.00pm -> 3.00pm Raleigh Denim, 809 Washington Street
3.00pm -> 4.30pm Hyden Yoo, See invitation –
4.00pm -> 5.00pm Gilded Age, See invitation –
4.00pm -> 5.00pm Gretchen Jones, (Btw 9th to 10th Ave). – 443 West 18th St
4.00pm -> 5.00pm Lila Horn, 91 Horatio Street between Washington Street and West Street
6.00pm -> 7.00pm Tim Coppens, Exit Art – 475 10th Avenue at 36th Street
7.00pm -> 8.00pm Veda, The Hole, NYC – 312 Bowery (at Bleecker St). After-party to follow

Thursday February 09
9.00am Nicholas K, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
10.00am BCBG Max Azria, Theatre – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
11.00am Richard Chai Love, Stage – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
1.00pm Duckie Brown, Industria Super Studio – 775 Wahington Strret
1.00pm Kimberly Ovitz, The Pace Gallery – 534 West 22nd Street (Btw 10 & 11 Avenues)
1.00pm Honor, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
2.00pm Tadashi Shoji, Stage – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
2.00pm Juan Carlos Obando, Lehmann Maupin Gallery – 540 West 26th Street
3.00pm Costello Tagliapietra, Milk Studios – 450 West 15th Street
4.00pm Anne Bowen, Audi Forum – 250 Park Avenue (47th ST)
4.00pm Chadwick Bell, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
5.00pm Creatures of The Wind, See invitation –
5.00pm Joseph Abboud, Pier 57 – West 15th Street
6.00pm Gen Art , Exit Art – 475 Tenth Avenue (36th/37th STREET)
7.00pm Cynthia Rowley, IAC Building – 555 West 18th Street
8.30pm Libertine, Milk Studios – 450 West 15th Street
9.00pm Tim Hamilton Redux, Milk Studios-studio 1 – 450 West 15th Street
9.00pm Dominic Louis, see invitation –
Thursday February 09 presentations
10.30am -> 11.30am Kaelen, Box – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
12.00pm -> 1.30pm Titania Inglis, Eyebeam – 540 West 21st Street – btwn 10th & 11th Ave
1.00pm -> 2.00pm Katie Gallagher, Milk / Mac Studios – 450 West 15th Street btwn 9th & 10th Ave.
2.00pm -> 3.00pm Jenni Kayne, See invitation –
2.30pm -> 3.30pm Candela, Box – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
3.00pm -> 5.00pm Douglas Hannant , See invitation –
4.00pm -> 6.00pm Dezso by Sara Beltran , Root Drive In – 445 West 18th Street (Btw 9th & 10th Aves.)
5.00pm -> 5.45pm Creatures of The Wind, Desmond Tutu Center – 180 10th Avenue – 10011
6.00pm -> 7.30pm Yuna Yang, J.Estina at The Shop at The Plaza – One West 58th St. – 10019
6.00pm -> 8.00pm Sang A, See invitation
7.30pm -> 9.00pm Todd Snyder , 24 West 15th Street
8.00pm -> 9.00pm John Bartlett, Milk Studios – studio 2 – 450 West 15th St. – 10011
8.30pm -> 9.30pm Erickson Beamon, Milk / Mac Studios – 450 West 15th Street btwn 9th & 10th Ave.
9.00pm -> 10.00pm M.Patmos, Made at Milk Studio – 450 West 15th St. (8th Floor)
9.00pm -> 11.00pm Dominic Louis, The Bowery Hotel – 335 Bowery – 10003

Friday February 10
10.00am Peter Som, Milk Studios – 450 West 15th Street
10.00am Parkchoonmoo, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
11.00am Tess Giberson, Eyebeam – 540 Wst 21st Street (Btw 10th & 11th Avenues) – 10011
12.00pm Rag & Bone – Men’s, Hudson River Park’s Pier 57 – Westside Highway & 15th Street
1.00pm Jason Wu, St John Center Studios-Studio 5 – 330 West Street – 10014
1.00pm General Idea, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
2.00pm Rebecca Taylor, Stage – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
3.00pm Yigal Azrouël, See invitation – Women’s collection
3.00pm Cushnie et Ochs, MilK Studios – 450 West 15th Street
3.00pm Rebecca Minkoff, Theatre – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
4.00pm Doo.Ri, Eyebeam Studio – 540 West 21st Street btwn 10th & 11th Aves
5.00pm Rag & Bone – Women’s, Pier 57 – West 15th Street
5.30pm Tommy Hilfiger Men’s, Park Avenue Armory – 643 Park Avenue bet. 66th and 67th St. – 10065
5.30pm St. John, Ukrainian Institute – 2 East 79th Street at 5th Avenue
6.00pm Nicole Miller, Theatre – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – NY 10023
6.00pm Jen Kao, HIghline Stages – 441 West 14 St. (Btw 9th & 10th Aves.)
7.00pm Charlotte Ronson, The Stage – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
7.00pm Helmut Lang, St. John’ s Center Studio – studio 3 – 570 Washington Street – 10014
8.00pm Academy of Art University, Theatre – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
8.00pm Suno, MilK Studios – 450 West 15th Street
8.00pm Alexandre Plokhov, Exit Art – 475 10th Ave at 36th St.
9.00pm Victor de Souza, See invitation –
9.00pm Billy Reid, Eyebeam Studios – 540 West 21st Street btwn 10th & 11th Aves
Friday February 10 presentations
10.00am -> 12.00pm Kate Spade New York, 137-139 West 26th Street (6th/7th Avenue)
10.30am -> 12.00pm Pamela Love, Milk Studios – 450 West 15th Street
10.30am -> 12.30pm Nonoo, Standard Hotel – Highline room – 848 Washington Street
11.00am -> 12.00pm Concept Korea, Stage – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
Collective show: Doho, Lie Sang Bong, Son Jung Wan, Resurrection, Steve J & Yoni P.
11.00am -> 12.00pm Nahm, Milk Studios – 450 W. 15th St. Btwn. 9 & 10th Aves
11.00am -> 1.00pm Ann Yee, Go Studio – 318 West 39th Street
12.00pm -> 4.00pm Araks, See invitation –
12.00pm -> 5.00pm Helen Yarmak Int’ l, The Crown Building – 730 Fifth Avenue – 23rd FL
12.00pm -> 3.00pm Rubin & Chapelle, 410 West 14th Street btwn 9th & 10th Aves
2.30pm -> 3.30pm Nautica, ED’ S Chowder House at Empire Hotel – 44 West 63rd Street
2.30pm -> 3.30pm Brandon Sun, The Box / LIncoln Center – 63rd Street & Columbus Avenue
5.00pm -> 8.00pm Jean Michel Cazabat, 350 Bleecker Street (at West 10th St.)
5.30pm -> 7.00pm Gregory Parkinson, Alison 18 – 15 West 18th Street
6.00pm -> 8.00pm By Misha, Bernarducci Meisel Gallery – 37 West 57 Street #6 (btw 5th & 6th St.)
6.30pm -> 7.30pm Katya Leonovich, Box – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
7.00pm -> 9.00pm 58, 516 West 26th Street unit 213 – 10001

Saturday February 11
9.00am Ruffian, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
10.00am Lacoste, Theatre – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
10.00am Wayne, MilK Studios – 450 West 15th St. btwn 9th and 10th
11.00am Jill Stuart, Stage – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
11.00am Christian Cota, The Standard Hotel – 848 Washington Street – 10014
12.00pm Prabal Gurung, IAC – 555 West 18th Street
12.00pm Son Jung Wan, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
1.00pm VPL by Victoria Bartlett, Pier 59 Studio – 11th Ave at 18th Street
1.00pm Loden Dager, Good Units – 356 West 58th Street btwn 8th & 9th Sts
2.00pm Mara Hoffman , Stage – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
2.00pm Mandy Coon, see invitation –
3.00pm Hervé Léger by Max Azria, Theatre – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
4.00pm Christian Siriano, see invitation –
4.00pm Boy & Girl by Band of Outsiders , Sir Stage 37 – 508 West 37th St
4.00pm Vantan Tokyo, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
5.00pm Alexander Wang, Pier 94 – 711 12th Avenue – 10019
6.00pm Tibi, Stage – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
6.00pm Sally La Pointe, Center 548 – 548 West 22nd Street -11th Avenue
7.00pm Monique Lhuillier, Theatre – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
7.00pm Robert Geller, Pier 59 / Chelsea Piers – 11th Ave at 18th Street
8.00pm Altuzarra, see invitation –
9.00pm Venexiana, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
9.00pm Siki Im, see invitation –
Saturday February 11 presentations
10.30am -> 11.30am Porter Grey, Box – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
2.00pm -> 3.30pm Rafael Cennamo, Box – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
2.00pm -> 3.00pm Wes Gordon, see invitation –
3.00pm -> 4.30pm Rachel Zoe, see invitation –
3.00pm -> 4.30pm Lucio Castro, Hotel on Rivington – 107 Rivington Street btwn Ludlow & Essex
5.30pm -> 7.30pm Bespoken, see invitation –
5.30pm -> 7.30pm Rachel Antonoff, see invitation –
6.00pm -> 7.00pm Erin by Erin Fetherston, MilK Studios (2nd Floor Gallery) – 450 West 15th Street
7.00pm -> 8.00pm Anndra Neen, Milk Studios – 450 W. 15th St. Btwn. 9 & 10th Aves
7.00pm -> 8.00pm Calla, Milk Studios – 450 West 15th St. – 10011
7.00pm -> 8.00pm Ostwald Helgason, Milk Studios – 450 West 15th St. – 10011
7.30pm -> 8.30pm L.A.M.B., Box – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park

Sunday February 12
11.00am Jeremy Laing, Eyebeam Gallery – 449 West 14st Street (Btw 9th & 10th Avenues)
11.00am Lela Rose, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
11.00am Kevork Kiledjian, MilK Studios – 450 West 15th Street
12.00pm Derek Lam, St. John’s Center – 330 West street
1.00pm DKNY, 547 W. 26th St Women collection
1.00pm Geoffrey Mac, Exit Art – 475 10th Avenue (Btw 10th Av. & West 36th Street)
1.30pm Marlon Gobel, see invitation –
1.30pm Imitation , Buddakan – 75 9th Avenue between 16th Street & 15th Street until 3.30pm
2.00pm Tracy Reese, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
2.00pm Edun, see invitation –
2.00pm Patrik Ervell, Milk Studios – 450 W. 15th St. betw. 9 & 10th Ave. – NY 10011
2.00pm Giulietta, Pier 59 – West side HWY & 18th Street
3.00pm Custo Barcelona, Stage – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
3.00pm Assembly NY Mens , Milk Studios – 449 West 14st Street (Btw 9th & 10th Avenues) – 10014
4.00pm Diane Von Furstenberg, Theatre – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
5.00pm Y-3, 82 Mercer Street, 2nd Floor (Btw Spring & Broome St.)
5.00pm Falguni & Shane Peacock, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
6.00pm Carmen Marc Valvo, Nasdaq Marketsite – 4 Times Square
6.00pm Thakoon, see invitation –
6.00pm Simon Spurr, Milk Studios – 450 W. 15th St. bet. 9 & 10th Aves
7.00pm Zac Posen, see invitation –
7.00pm A Detacher, Pier 59 Studios – 11th Ave at 18th Street
7.30pm Moncler Grenoble, see invitation –
8.00pm Tommy Hilfiger – Women’s, Park Avenue Armory – 643 Park Avenue bet. 66th and 67th St. – 10065
9.00pm Timo Weiland, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
Sunday February 12 presentations
10.00am -> Victoria Beckham , New York Public Library – 455 5th Avenue – btwn 5th Avenue & 42nd St.
10.30am -> 11.30am Lorena Sarbu, Box – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
11.00am -> 12.00pm Malandrino, see invitation –
1.00pm -> Juma, 526 west 26th St, second floor
2.30pm -> 3.30pm Joy Cioci, Box – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
2.30pm -> 3.30pm Skaist – Taylor, see invitation –
3.00pm -> 4.30pm Carlos Campos, Milk Studios – 450 West 15th St.
3.00pm -> 4.30pm Odilon, The Standard Hotel – 848 Washington – 10014
3.00pm -> 4.00pm Public School, Milk Studios – 450 West 15th St. btwn 9th & 10t Ave – 10011
5.00pm -> 6.00pm Behnaz Sarafpour, see invitation –
6.00pm -> 7.30pm Daniella Kallmeyer, see invitation –
7.30pm -> 8.30pm Mathieu Mirano, Box – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023

Monday February 13
9.00am Jenny Packham, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
10.00am Carolina Herrera, Theatre – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
11.00am Carlos Miele, The Stage at Lincon Center – 65 North Broadway – 10023
11.00am Preen by Thornton Bregazzi, IAC Building – 555 West 18th Street
12.00pm Theysken’s Theory,
1.00pm Ohne Titel, Milk Studios – 450 W. 15th St. Btwn. 9 & 10th Aves
1.00pm Zang Toi, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
2.00pm Donna Karan New York, 547 W. 26th St.
3.00pm 3.1 Phillip Lim, Highline Stages – 441 W 14th St. Women’s collection
3.00pm Reem Acra, Stage – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
4.00pm Yeohlee, 25 West 38th Street
4.00pm Karen Walker, Pier 59 – West side HWY & 18th Street
4.00pm Michael Bastian, Exit Art – 475 10th Ave at 36th St. – 10018
5.00pm Norman Ambrose, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
5.00pm Bibhu Mohapatra, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
6.00pm Betsey Johnson, Theatre – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
6.00pm Zero + Maria Cornejo, MilK Studios – 450 West 15th Street – 10011
6.00pm Rolando Santana, Eyebeam Studio – 540 West 21st Street (Btw 10th St. & West St.)
7.00pm Prete & Bruno, Stage – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
8.00pm Marc Jacobs, NY State Armory – 68 Lexington at 25th Street
Monday February 13 presentations
9.00am -> 5.00pm Kara Ross, 25 Columbus Circle – 51st Floor
9.00am -> 11.00am The Row, tbc –
9.00am -> 10.00am Negarin, Box – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
10.30am -> 11.30am Rachel Roy,
1.00pm -> 3.00pm Barbara Tfank , Danese Gallery – 535 West 24th Street. 6th floor
1.30pm -> 2.30pm Emilio Cavallini, Box – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
3.00pm -> 5.00pm Korto Momolu, Bryant Park Hotel – 40 West 40th Street
4.00pm -> 5.00pm Michael Bastian, Exit Art – 475 10th Avenue at 36th Street
4.00pm -> 7.00pm Irina Shabayeva, see invitation –
4.00pm -> 6.00pm Charlotte Olypmia, see invitation –
4.30pm -> 5.30pm Chris Benz, see invitation –
5.00pm -> 7.00pm Thom Browne (Women’s Collection), see invitation –
5.00pm -> 7.00pm Alice + Olivia , Center 548 – 548 W. 22nd ST
5.30pm -> 7.30pm Eleven Objects, 558 West 21st Street at 11h Ave
6.30pm -> 7.30pm Leather Japan, Box – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
Collective show: Genten, Aguri Sagimori, Le Parrain, Motonari Ono, No,No,Yes, Noritaka, Tatehana, Sakaguchi Koshi for Blaze, Somarta.
7.00pm -> 8.30pm Christine Alcalay , Soho House – 29-35 Ninth Avenue

Tuesday February 14
9.00am Tory Burch, Alice Tully Hall – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
10.00am Badgley Mischka, Theatre – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
10.00am Malan Breton, Metropolitan Pavilion – 125 W 18th St # 804 – bet. 6th & 7th Aves.
11.00am Vera Wang, Stage – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
12.00pm Rodarte, see invitation –
1.00pm Diesel Black Gold, PIer 57 – West 15th Street at West Side Hwy
2.00pm Alexandre Herchcovitch, see invitation –
2.00pm Naeem Khan, Theatre – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
2.00pm Sachin + Babi , 547 WEST 26th Street
3.00pm Dennis Basso, Stage – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
4.00pm Marc by Marc Jacobs, The Armory – 68 Lexington Av. at 26th Street
5.00pm Pamella Roland, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
5.00pm 4 Corners of a Circle , Audi Forum – 250 Park Avenue
5.00pm Sophie Theallet, MilK Studios – 450 West 15th Street
5.00pm Sunhee, Exit Art – 475 10th Aveue – 10018
6.30pm Oscar De La Renta, 11 West 42nd Street – 25th Floor
7.30pm Oscar De La Renta, 11 West 42nd Street – 25th Floor 2nd show
8.00pm Narciso Rodriguez, Theatre – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
9.00pm Rad by Rad Hourani, 450 West 31st Street, 12th Floor
9.00pm Emerson, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
Tuesday February 14 presentations
8.30am -> 10.00am Norisol Ferrari, The Box – Lincoln Center
9.00am -> 7.00pm Alexandra Vidal, SUITE 9D – 165 EAST 66th Street
9.30am -> 10.30am J. Crew, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
11.00am -> 12.30pm Abigail Stewart, 65 Greene Street btwn Spring & Broome
1.30pm -> 3.00pm Fotini, Box – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
2.00pm -> 3.00pm Josie Natori, The Rubin Museum – 150 West 17th street
3.00pm -> 6.00pm Telfar, Recession Art at Culture – 389 Grand Street – 10002
6.00pm -> 7.30pm Copperwheat, see invitation –
6.00pm -> 7.30pm Dawn Han, Bennett Media Studio – 725 Washington Street (Bank & W. 11th St.)
7.30pm -> 8.30pm Haus Alkire, Box – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023

Wed. February 15
9.00am Whitney Eve, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
10.00am Michael Kors, Theatre – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
11.00am Douglas Hannant, The New York Public Library for the Performing Arts – 40 Lincoln Center Plaza
11.00am Nanette Lepore, Stage – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park
12.00pm Philosophy di Alberta Ferretti, see invitation –
12.00pm Ports 1961, New York Public Library – at 5th & 42nd St.
1.00pm Jeremy Scott, Milk Studios – 2nd Fl. – 450 W. 15th St. btwn 9th & 10th Aves – 10011
1.00pm Joanna Mastroianni, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
2.00pm J. Mendel, Theatre – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
3.00pm Angel Sanchez, Hotel Americano – 581 West 27th Street
3.00pm Milly by Michelle Smith, Stage – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
4.00pm Threeasfour, See invitation –
4.00pm Reed Krakoff, Place Gallery – 545 West 22nd Street
5.00pm Marchesa, The Plaza Hotel – Fifth Avenue at Central Park South
5.00pm Farah Angsana, Studio – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
6.00pm Anna Sui, Theatre – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
7.00pm Vivienne Tam, Stage – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023
7.00pm The Blonds, Made at Milk Studio – 450 West 15th Street
8.00pm Proenza Schouler, see invitation –
Wed. February 15 presentations
8.30am -> 11.00am Norma Kamali, Pier 59 – Studio 1 – btwn 18th Street & West Side Highway
9.00am -> 3.00pm Lyn Devon, Hudson Hotel Penthouse – 356 West 58th Street
10.30am -> 11.30am Rochambeau, Box – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
2.00pm -> 4.00pm Levi’s, 82 MERCER – 82 Mercer Street
2.30pm -> 3.30pm Suzanne Rae, Box – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park 10023
4.30pm -> 5.30pm Gant By Michael Bastian, Exit Art – 475 10th Avenue at 36th Street
5.00pm -> 7.00pm The Vessel by Lois, see invitation –
6.30pm -> 8.00pm Elie Tahari, 11 West 42d Street
6.30pm -> 7.30pm Nomia, Box – Lincoln Center – 65 N Broadway, Damrosch Park – 10023

Thursday February 16
10.00am Ralph Lauren, Skylight Studios – 275 Hudson Street
11.00am Ralph Lauren, Skylight Studios – 275 Hudson Street 2nd Show
2.00pm Calvin Klein Collection, 205 West 39th St. 1st Floor Women’s collection
3.00pm Calvin Klein Collection, 205 West 39th St. Ground Floor 2nd show
4.00pm Stephen Burrows, see invitation –
5.00pm Bill Blass, The Union League Club – 38 East 37th Street (btwn Park & madison Aves.)
7.00pm Mike Vensel, Audi Forum – 250 Park Avenue – NY 10017
Thursday February 16 presentations
9.00am -> 10.30am Adrienne Vittadini, see invitation –
12.00pm -> 2.00pm Adrienne Landau, 519 Eighth Ave – 21st fl.
12.00pm -> 1.00pm Brood, 138 10th Avenue btwn 18th and 19th Sts
1.00pm -> L’Wren Scott, see invitation –